Rumah ProdukRibbon Cassette

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Sertifikasi
kualitas baik Printer Pigment Ink untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Printer Pigment Ink untuk penjualan
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Awesome quality and very good after sale service.

—— David

I 'm Online Chat Now

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Cina 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load pemasok
144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load pemasok 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load pemasok 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load pemasok 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load pemasok 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load pemasok

Gambar besar :  144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: China
Nama merek: YINGDA
Sertifikasi: ISO, SGS
Model Number: ODF-UT144-SC/FC

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Harga: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detil Deskripsi produk
Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃) Fiber optic type: single-mode
industry standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209 connector type: FC/PC
dust cap: red

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. This unit box make fiber splicing, fiber cable storage, cable distribution in one set, each fused distribution module can be individually extracted, satisfy the need of on and off the frame operation. Large capacity optical distribution frame

Rincian kontak
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)